Comparison: Dick's Picks to League Standings after 7 Weeks

2:23 PM, Oct 19, 2012   |    comments
  • Share
  • Print
  • - A A A +
  • FILED UNDER

Dick's Picks Final Record
   
   
CLASS AA NORTH  
1. Lockport 1. Lockport
2. Niagara Falls 2. Niagara Falls
3. Kenmore West 3. Kenmore West
4. Hutch-Tech 4. Hutch-Tech
5. Riverside 5. Riverside
   
CLASS AA SOUTH  
1. Orchard Park 1. Jamestown
2. Jamestown 2. Orchard Park
3. Clarence 3. Frontier
4. Frontier 4. Clarence
5. Lancaster 5. West Seneca West
6. West Seneca West 6. Lancaster
   
CLASS A NORTH  
1. Sweet Home 1. Sweet Home
2. Starpoint 2. McKinley
3. McKInley 3. Grand Island
4. North Tonawanda 4. Starpoint
5. Grand Island 5. Kenmore East
6. Williamsville North 6. Williamsville North
7. Niagara Wheatfield 7. North Tonawanda
8. Kenmore East 8. Niagara Wheatfield
   
CLASS A SOUTH  
1. Williamsville South 1. West Seneca East
2. West Seneca East 2. Iroquois
3. Bennett 3. Williamsville South
4. Williamsville East 4. Williamsville East
5. Iroquois 5. South Park
6. Hamburg 6. Hamburg
7. South Park 7. Bennett
8. Lake Shore 8. Lake Shore
   
CLASS B EAST  
1. Alden 1. Alden
2. Depew 2. Depew
3. Albion 3. Medina
4. Medina 4. Barker
5. Barker/Roy-Hart 6. East
6. East 7. Albion
7. Newfane 8. Newfane
   
CLASS B SOUTH  
1. Olean 1. Eden
2. Eden 2. Pioneer
3. Pioneer 3. Olean
4. Springville 4. Springville
5. East Aurora 5. Dunkirk
6. Dunkirk 6. East Aurora
   
CLASS B WEST  
1. Lackawanna 1. Cheektowaga
2. Burgard 2. Burgard
3. Cheektowaga 3. Lew-Port
4. Amherst 4. Maryvale
5. Lew-Port 5. Lackawanna
6. Maryvale 6. Amherst
7. Tonawanda 7. Tonawanda
   
CLASS C NORTH  
1. Fredonia 1. JFK
2. Cleveland Hill 2. Fredonia
3. Akron 3. Wilson
4. Wilson 4. Cleveland Hill
5. JFK 5. Akron
6. Gowanda 6. Gowanda
   
CLASS C SOUTH  
1. Southwestern 1. Salamanca
2. Salamanca 2. Allegany/Limestone
3. Allegany/Limestone 3. Westfield/Brocton
4. Cassadaga Valley 4. Cassadaga Valley
5. Westfield/Brocton 5. Southwestern
6. Falconer 6. Falconer
   
CLASS D  
1. Maple Grove 1. Maple Grove
2. Silver Creek 2. Randolph
3. Randolph 3. Silver Creek
4. Frewsburg 4. Chautauqua Lake
5. Portville 5. Portville
6. Chautauqua Lake 6. Frewsburg
7. Catt./LV 7. Catt./LV
8. I-Prep 8. I-Prep
   
CLASS DD  
1. Panama 1. Clymer
2. Clymer 2. Ellicottville
3. Sherman 3. Sherman/Ripley
4. Ellicottville/WV 4. Panama
5. Franklinville 5. Franklinville
6. Forestville 6. Pine Valley
7. Pine Valley 7. Forestville

Most Watched Videos