LIVE VIDEO: Channel 2 News Daybreak    Watch
 

Returning All-League First-Team Players

2:24 PM, Jul 29, 2013   |    comments
  • Share
  • Print
  • - A A A +
  • FILED UNDER

Tyler Mascio, Lakeshore
Adam Dimillo, Timon/St. Jude
Nigel Davis,  St.Joes
Ryan Byrne, Timon/St. Jude
Adam Valenti, St.Francis
Rod Payne, St.Joes
Josh Hoffman, Canisius
Ryan Richards, Canisius
Roman West, Hutch Tech
Jaylin Smith, Niagara Falls
Alex Price, Kenmore West
Marshall Taylor, Lockport
Steve Kulik, Kenmore West
Moziah Townsend, Lockport
Amir Myles, Niagara Falls
Laquon Solter, Kenmore West
Adam Belica, Orchard Park
Stephen Carlson, Jamestown
Emaure Williams, Clarence
Zach Panebianco, Jamestown
Da'quan Hollingsworth, Jamestown
Jacob Sisson, Jamestown
A.J. Licata, Frontier
Adrian Cannon, Frontier
Jamar Rutleole, McKinley
Quinn Corrao, Grand Island
Derick Isler, Williamsville North
Nehemiah Stone, North Tonawanda
Evan Majewski, Starpoint
Kolbe Hughes, Williamsville North
Mikeal Crockett, McKinley
Brad Zaffrom, Canisius
Matt Wetzel, Starpoint
Preston Smith, Kenmore East
Connor McMahon, Kenmore East
Chris Tideswell, Williamsville East
Devin Lindner, West Seneca East
Brian Stoldt, Alden
John Trembley, Albion
Derrick Sekuterski, Depew
Ryan Richards, Alden
Steven Strauss, Albion
Jacob Haight, Barker/Roy-hart
Dan Hogan, Lew-Port
Cameren Smith, Lackawanna
MattBartnik, Cheektowaga
Kobe Walenka, Cheektowaga
Ruderick Morrow, Burgard
Preston Summers, Cheektowaga
Kenny Dillenburg, Cheektowaga
Chance Anzivine, Olean
Devin Show, Eden
Anthony Cummings, Eden
Grant Haffenden, East Aurora
Alex Smythe, Eden
Dan Reischuck, East Aurora
Brandon Ball, Springville
Justin Bliss, Pioneer
Nick Sarraturi, Eden
Tommy Jones, Akron
Jarred Watkins, Cleveland Hill
Austin Lauricella, Akron
Brandan Thomas, Cleveland Hill
Brennon Geiger, Gowanda
Josh White, Cleveland Hill
Sean Connell, Salamanca
Todd Mason, Allegany/Limestone
Joe Hinmon, Salamanca
Tado Beattle, Salamanca
Sean Greene, Salamanca
William Burgess, I-Prep
Sherman Williams, Silver Creek
Cody Oldro, Randolph
Lucas Brown, Randolph
A.J. Hulton, Chautauqua Lake/Maple Grove
Chandler Baker, Chautauqua Lake/Maple Grove
Ben Waugh, Portville
Chris Doubek, Randolph
Jacob Troy, Sherman/Ripley
Dylan Paprocki, Ellicottville/West Valley
John Luden, Sherman/Ripley
Andrew Graham, Sherman/Ripley
Jake Wiggers, Clymer
Phalla Musall, Ellicottville/West Valley
Stephen Enlow, Panama
Don Weaver, Pine Valley
Jamie Greiner, Franklinville
Peter Kopp, Franklinville

 

 

 

Most Watched Videos