LIVE VIDEO: Channel 2 News at 4:30am    Watch
 

Standings

7:20 PM, Oct 15, 2013   |    comments
  • Share
  • Print
  • - A A A +
  • FILED UNDER

League All Pts. F Pts. A
Class AA
Jamestown 5-0 6-0 326 110
Frontier 5-1 5-1 196 44
Orchard Park 4-1 5-1 148 74
Kenmore West 4-2 4-2 148 145
Lancaster 3-3 3-3 108 110
Clarence 1-4 1-5 102 192
Lockport 1-4 2-4 89 137
Niagara Falls 1-4 1-5 54 155
West Seneca West 0-5 0-6 17 205
Class A North
Sweet Home 5-0 6-0 200 53
Grand Island 4-1 5-1 109 76
Kenmore East 3-2 4-2 122 89
North Tonawanda 2-3 3-3 157 148
Starpoint 1-4 1-5 44 120
Niagara-Wheatfield 0-5 0-6 34 141
Class A Central
McKinley 5-0 6-0 148 55
Williamsville South 4-1 4-2 159 91
Williamsville North 3-2 4-2 164 58
East 1-4 1-5 40 184
Williamsville East 2-3 3-3 146 98
Riverside 0-5 0-6 28 250
Class A South
South Park 5-0 5-1 146 85
West Seneca East 3-1 5-1 163 51
Hamburg 2-3 2-4 82 87
Lake Shore 2-3 2-4 112 207
Iroquois 1-4 1-5 91 144
Hutch-Tech 1-3 1-5 86 140
Class B North
Cheektowaga 5-0 5-1 163 60
Burgard 5-1 5-1 188 31
Albion 3-2 4-2 154 100
Bennett 3-2 3-3 144 76
Amherst 2-3 2-4 73 181
Lew-Port 2-3 3-3 84 134
Medina 2-3 3-3 188 162
Maryvale 1-4 1-5 65 189
Barker/Roy-Hart 0-5 1-5 112 202
Class B South
Alden 5-0 6-0 175 99
Depew 5-1 5-1 190 83
Pioneer 4-1 4-2 115 98
East Aurora/Holland 2-3 2-4 54 76
Eden 2-3 3-3 97 133
Springville 2-3 2-4 47 91
Olean 1-4 2-4 120 132
Dunkirk 0-6 0-6 65 223
Class C North  
Cleveland Hill 5-0 6-0 200 39
Akron 4-1 4-2 188 120
Lackawanna 3-2 3-3 142 128
Tonawanda 3-3 3-3 106 120
Newfane 2-3 2-4 104 163
JFK 1-4 1-5 42 171
Wilson 0-5 0-6 65 223
Class C South
Fredonia 6-0 6-0 246 77
Salamanca 4-1 5-1 132 81
Southwestern 3-2 3-3 112 112
Falconer 2-3 2-4 151 185
Allegany/Limestone 1-4 1-5 94 173
Gowanda 1-4 2-4 84 145
Silver Creek 1-4 1-5 73 186
Class D
Randolph 3-0 6-0 262 43
Maple Grove 3-1 4-1 132 81
Portville 2-1 4-2 143 105
Ellicottville 1-2 3-3 68 107
Cassadaga Valley 0-4 1-5 49 189
Westfield/Brocton 0-0 0-2 13 76
Class DD
Cattaraugus/Little Valley 4-1 5-1 181 62
Frewsburg 4-1 4-2 154 106
Panama 4-1 5-1 140 70
Sherman 4-1 5-1 140 70
Franklinville 1-4 1-5 56 123
Clymer 1-5 1-5 61 159
Pine Valley 0-5 0-6 46 201
Msgr. Martin Association
Canisius 3-0 5-1 166 27
St. Joe's 2-0 4-2 163 150
St. Mary's Lancaster 1-1 4-1 160 80
St. Francis 1-1 2-4 147 152
Timon/St. Jude 1-2 1-4 64 141
Cardinal O'Hara 0-3 104 89 187
Independent
Nichols - 2-3 97 139

Most Watched Videos